JO16-2 zaal
Teamfoto |
|
Teamondersteuning | ||||
Coach | Wiebe Van Bijsterveld | |||
Manager | Fiona Craenen | |||
Manager | Charlotte Osinga | |||
Lijncoordinator | Paula Potters-hassefras |
Datum | Begintijd | Team | Tegen | Scheids |
25-5-2024 | 12:25 | MO16-1 | H.C. Haarlem MO16-1 | Thijmen Richters |
11-5-2024 | 08:30 | MO12-2 | LOHC MO12-4 | Buck Hoogervorst |
11-5-2024 | 08:45 | JO16-3 | L.S.C. ALECTO JO16-2 | Thijmen Richters |
20-4-2024 | 14:00 | MO12-1 | HC Alphen MO12-1 | Thijmen Richters |
13-4-2024 | 08:30 | JO12-1 | hdm JO12-2 | Thijmen Richters |
7-4-2024 | 13:00 | HO25-2 | Berkel Rodenrijs HO25-2 | Thijmen Richters |
6-4-2024 | 10:20 | JO14-1 | D.H.C. Hudito JO14-1 | Thijmen Richters |
23-3-2024 | 16:05 | JO18-2 | HCRB JO18-2 | Thijmen Richters |
23-3-2024 | 14:00 | MO14-1 | OMHC MO14-1 | Thijmen Richters |
16-3-2024 | 08:30 | JO12-2 | Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg JO12-3 | Mathijs Elink Schuurman , Nathan Reijrink |
16-3-2024 | 08:30 | JO14-4 | LOHC JO14-5 | Max Damhuis , Sietse van Fraassen |
9-3-2024 | 10:20 | JO12-1 | HV Victoria JO12-1 | Thijmen Richters |
9-3-2024 | 08:30 | JO14-2 | hdm JO14-3 | Thijmen Richters |
2-3-2024 | 09:00 | MO14-2 | Noordwijk MO14-4 | Thijmen Richters |
2-3-2024 | 14:20 | JO14-4 | HC Pijnacker JO14-2 | Yoeri Gerdes , Casper van der Laan |
25-11-2023 | 08:30 | JO14-2 | Klein Zwitserland JO14-2 | Floris Lassooij , Thijmen Richters |
25-11-2023 | 08:30 | JO12-3 | De Kieviten JO12-2 | Wout Ravensbergen |
11-11-2023 | 08:45 | MO12-2 | Klein Zwitserland MO12-5 | Sietse van Fraassen |
11-11-2023 | 08:30 | MO12-3 | V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MO12-5 | Mathijs Elink Schuurman |
11-11-2023 | 08:30 | MO12-4 | LOHC MO12-6 | Marnix Reef , Wout Ravensbergen |
4-11-2023 | 12:10 | JO14-2 | L.S.C. ALECTO JO14-1 | Thijmen Richters |
4-11-2023 | 08:45 | MO14-3 | LOHC MO14-5 | Duarte Batenburg , Olivier Koster |
4-11-2023 | 13:45 | MO12-3 | Goudse MHC MO12-3 | Buck Hoogervorst , Floris Lassooij |
28-10-2023 | 10:15 | MO14-6 (BSN) | HDS MO14-7 | Thijmen Richters |
23-9-2023 | 08:30 | MO12-1 | LOHC MO12-2 | Thijmen Richters |
23-9-2023 | 15:50 | MO16-2 | De Kieviten MO16-1 | Thijmen Richters |
23-9-2023 | 12:10 | JO14-1 | hdm JO14-1 | Thijmen Richters |
23-9-2023 | 10:10 | JO14-4 | HGC JO14-3 | Buck Hoogervorst , Marnix Reef |
16-9-2023 | 08:30 | JO12-3 | LOHC JO12-3 | Mathijs Elink Schuurman , Olivier Koster |
16-9-2023 | 14:05 | JO14-4 | LOHC JO14-5 | Wout Ravensbergen , Thijmen Richters |
9-9-2023 | 08:30 | JO12-1 | V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JO12-2 | Thijmen Richters |
2-9-2023 | 10:10 | MO14-4 | HC Nieuwkoop MO14-3 | Sietse van Fraassen |
2-9-2023 | 08:30 | JO14-2 | LOHC JO14-2 | Duarte Batenburg , Max Damhuis , Floris Lassooij |
Stand in de poule | |||||||||
Team | # | Pntn | W | G | V | ++ | -- | Straf | |
1 | Ring Pass Delft JO16-2 | 12 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 40 | 27 | 0 |
2 | Westland JO16-1 | 12 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 43 | 22 | 0 |
3 | Klein Zwitserland JO16-3 | 12 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 32 | 30 | 0 |
4 | Roomburg JO16-2 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 38 | 33 | 0 |
5 | Forescate JO16-2 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 40 | 0 |
6 | HDM JO16-4 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 39 | 52 | 0 |
7 | Schiedam JO16-12-C | 12 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 44 | 0 |
Uitslagen | |||||||||
ZATERDAG 2 DECEMBER 2023 | |||||||||
.. | Ring Pass Delft JO16-2 | Klein Zwitserland JO16-3 | (2-0)scheduled | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Klein Zwitserland JO16-3 | Forescate JO16-2 | (3-3)scheduled | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Ring Pass Delft JO16-2 | Forescate JO16-2 | (1-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZATERDAG 9 DECEMBER 2023 | |||||||||
.. | Forescate JO16-2 | Westland JO16-1 | (0-4)scheduled | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Klein Zwitserland JO16-3 | Westland JO16-1 | (0-4)scheduled | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Forescate JO16-2 | Klein Zwitserland JO16-3 | (2-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | |||||||||
.. | HDM JO16-4 | Ring Pass Delft JO16-2 | (4-6)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Ring Pass Delft JO16-2 | Roomburg JO16-2 | (4-1)scheduled | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | HDM JO16-4 | Roomburg JO16-2 | (5-1)scheduled | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZATERDAG 16 DECEMBER 2023 | |||||||||
.. | Roomburg JO16-2 | Forescate JO16-2 | (5-1)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Forescate JO16-2 | Schiedam JO16-12-C | (6-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Roomburg JO16-2 | Schiedam JO16-12-C | (7-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | HDM JO16-4 | Klein Zwitserland JO16-3 | (1-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Westland JO16-1 | Klein Zwitserland JO16-3 | (3-4)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | HDM JO16-4 | Westland JO16-1 | (2-7)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZATERDAG 6 JANUARI 2024 | |||||||||
.. | Westland JO16-1 | Forescate JO16-2 | (2-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Forescate JO16-2 | Roomburg JO16-2 | (2-6)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Westland JO16-1 | Roomburg JO16-2 | (3-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZONDAG 7 JANUARI 2024 | |||||||||
.. | Klein Zwitserland JO16-3 | Schiedam JO16-12-C | (3-1)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Schiedam JO16-12-C | Ring Pass Delft JO16-2 | (3-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Klein Zwitserland JO16-3 | Ring Pass Delft JO16-2 | (3-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | |||||||||
.. | Westland JO16-1 | Schiedam JO16-12-C | (3-2)scheduled | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | HDM JO16-4 | Schiedam JO16-12-C | (2-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Westland JO16-1 | HDM JO16-4 | (5-0)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZATERDAG 27 JANUARI 2024 | |||||||||
.. | Ring Pass Delft JO16-2 | Westland JO16-1 | (2-1)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Schiedam JO16-12-C | Westland JO16-1 | (1-5)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Ring Pass Delft JO16-2 | Schiedam JO16-12-C | (6-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 | |||||||||
.. | Klein Zwitserland JO16-3 | Roomburg JO16-2 | (3-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Roomburg JO16-2 | HDM JO16-4 | (4-1)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Klein Zwitserland JO16-3 | HDM JO16-4 | (4-4)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 | |||||||||
.. | Forescate JO16-2 | HDM JO16-4 | (4-5)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Ring Pass Delft JO16-2 | HDM JO16-4 | (6-6)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Forescate JO16-2 | Ring Pass Delft JO16-2 | (2-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Schiedam JO16-12-C | Roomburg JO16-2 | (2-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Roomburg JO16-2 | Klein Zwitserland JO16-3 | (3-5)scheduled | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Schiedam JO16-12-C | Klein Zwitserland JO16-3 | (2-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZATERDAG 10 FEBRUARI 2024 | |||||||||
.. | Schiedam JO16-12-C | HDM JO16-4 | (5-5)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | HDM JO16-4 | Forescate JO16-2 | (4-4)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Schiedam JO16-12-C | Forescate JO16-2 | (3-0)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Roomburg JO16-2 | Ring Pass Delft JO16-2 | (1-1)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Westland JO16-1 | Ring Pass Delft JO16-2 | (2-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Roomburg JO16-2 | Westland JO16-1 | (3-4)scheduled | Nog niet bevestigd. |
Wedstrijden quicklinks
|
Agenda
Recente verslagen
Nog geen verslagen. | |||
Alle verslagen |
Hockey.nl