Zaal Dames 2
Teamfoto |
|
Teamondersteuning | ||||
Aanvoerder | Hella Knoester |
Datum | Begintijd | Team | Tegen | Scheids |
25-5-2024 | 10:20 | MO16-2 | Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MO16-2 | Sabine Hendriks |
21-4-2024 | 13:00 | MO18-3 | Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO18-5 | Sabine Hendriks |
20-4-2024 | 12:30 | MO14-4 | V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MO14-7 | Sabine Hendriks |
20-4-2024 | 09:00 | MO12-4 | Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO12-7 | Sabine Hendriks |
20-4-2024 | 15:10 | JO14-4 | HGC JO14-3 | Sabine Hendriks |
13-4-2024 | 14:20 | MO18-4 | HGC MO18-4 | Sabine Hendriks |
13-4-2024 | 16:50 | MO16-3 | V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE MO16-4 | Sabine Hendriks |
13-4-2024 | 10:20 | MO14-1 | hdm MO14-4 | Sabine Hendriks |
6-4-2024 | 16:55 | MO18-2 | Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MO18-3 | Sabine Hendriks |
6-4-2024 | 15:15 | JO16-3 | Klein Zwitserland JO16-6 | Sabine Hendriks |
23-3-2024 | 16:50 | MO18-3 | LOHC MO18-8 | Sabine Hendriks |
23-3-2024 | 15:10 | MO18-4 | Berkel Rodenrijs MO18-7 | Sabine Hendriks |
23-3-2024 | 13:30 | MO14-2 | HV Bleiswijk MO14-2 | Sabine Hendriks |
16-3-2024 | 15:10 | MO14-4 | Craeyenhout MO14-6 | Sabine Hendriks |
9-3-2024 | 16:50 | MO18-5 | Ring Pass Delft MO18-5 | Sabine Hendriks |
9-3-2024 | 10:20 | JO12-1 | HV Victoria JO12-1 | Sabine Hendriks |
9-3-2024 | 15:10 | MO16-3 | LOHC MO16-5 | Sabine Hendriks |
9-3-2024 | 08:30 | JO14-2 | hdm JO14-3 | Sabine Hendriks |
2-3-2024 | 13:30 | MO14-4 | Goudse MHC MO14-4 | Sabine Hendriks |
2-3-2024 | 09:00 | MO14-2 | Noordwijk MO14-4 | Sabine Hendriks |
25-11-2023 | 16:00 | MO18-6 (BSN) | HV Westland MO18-4 | Sabine Hendriks |
25-11-2023 | 14:00 | MO14-1 | Leidse Hockey Club Roomburg MO14-1 | Sabine Hendriks |
11-11-2023 | 17:15 | MO18-3 | HC Schiedam MO18-2 | Sabine Hendriks |
11-11-2023 | 15:30 | MO18-4 | Klein Zwitserland MO18-5 | Sabine Hendriks |
11-11-2023 | 10:15 | MO14-3 | Hockeyclub Alkemade MO14-1 | Sabine Hendriks |
4-11-2023 | 08:30 | JO12-1 | HGC JO12-1 | Sabine Hendriks |
4-11-2023 | 17:15 | MO18-2 | Noordwijk MO18-2 | Sabine Hendriks |
4-11-2023 | 12:00 | MO14-5 | Hockey Club Rotterdam MO14-13 | Sabine Hendriks |
28-10-2023 | 14:15 | MO16-5 | HC Ypenburg MO16-5 | Sabine Hendriks |
28-10-2023 | 12:00 | MO14-4 | HC Alphen MO14-4 | Sabine Hendriks |
30-9-2023 | 08:30 | MO14-5 | De Kieviten MO14-3 | Sabine Hendriks |
23-9-2023 | 08:30 | MO14-4 | LOHC MO14-8 | Sabine Hendriks |
23-9-2023 | 10:20 | JO14-2 | HC Alphen JO14-1 | Sabine Hendriks |
16-9-2023 | 12:00 | MO14-4 | HGC MO14-4 | Sabine Hendriks |
9-9-2023 | 10:20 | MO14-1 | Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer MO14-2 | Sabine Hendriks |
9-9-2023 | 08:30 | JO12-1 | V.M.H.C. CARTOUCHE JO12-2 | Sabine Hendriks |
2-9-2023 | 10:10 | MO14-4 | HC Nieuwkoop MO14-3 | Sabine Hendriks |
Stand in de poule | |||||||||
Team | # | Pntn | W | G | V | ++ | -- | Straf | |
1 | Gouda D11 | 12 | 36 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 10 | 0 |
2 | Roomburg D6 | 12 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 46 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Alphen D4 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 38 | 21 | 0 |
4 | Leiden D6 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 40 | 31 | 0 |
5 | Zoetermeer D6 | 12 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 38 | 0 |
6 | Nieuwkoop D1 | 12 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 28 | 43 | 0 |
7 | Forescate D2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 87 | 0 |
Uitslagen | |||||||||
ZONDAG 3 DECEMBER 2023 | |||||||||
.. | Nieuwkoop D1 | Leiden D6 | (1-0)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Zoetermeer D6 | Leiden D6 | (3-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Nieuwkoop D1 | Zoetermeer D6 | (0-1)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZONDAG 10 DECEMBER 2023 | |||||||||
.. | Roomburg D6 | Forescate D2 | (7-0)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Forescate D2 | Alphen D4 | (0-6)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Roomburg D6 | Alphen D4 | (4-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZONDAG 17 DECEMBER 2023 | |||||||||
.. | Leiden D6 | Zoetermeer D6 | (4-1)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Gouda D11 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (9-0)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Roomburg D6 | Zoetermeer D6 | (9-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Nieuwkoop D1 | Forescate D2 | (7-4)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Leiden D6 | Roomburg D6 | (1-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Gouda D11 | Forescate D2 | (12-0)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZONDAG 14 JANUARI 2024 | |||||||||
.. | Zoetermeer D6 | Roomburg D6 | (0-0)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Forescate D2 | Roomburg D6 | (3-9)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Zoetermeer D6 | Forescate D2 | (5-0)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Leiden D6 | Gouda D11 | (1-6)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Gouda D11 | Alphen D4 | (4-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Leiden D6 | Alphen D4 | (5-4)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZONDAG 21 JANUARI 2024 | |||||||||
.. | Forescate D2 | Leiden D6 | (1-8)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Leiden D6 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (6-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Forescate D2 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (2-8)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Alphen D4 | Zoetermeer D6 | (1-0)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Gouda D11 | Zoetermeer D6 | (7-1)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Alphen D4 | Gouda D11 | (0-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZONDAG 28 JANUARI 2024 | |||||||||
.. | Alphen D4 | Forescate D2 | (9-0)scheduled | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Roomburg D6 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (4-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Nieuwkoop D1 | Gouda D11 | (2-5)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Leiden D6 | Forescate D2 | (8-0)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Alphen D4 | Leiden D6 | (5-1)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Roomburg D6 | Gouda D11 | (0-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZATERDAG 3 FEBRUARI 2024 | |||||||||
.. | Nieuwkoop D1 | Alphen D4 | (1-1)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Alphen D4 | Roomburg D6 | (1-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Nieuwkoop D1 | Roomburg D6 | (1-5)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZONDAG 4 FEBRUARI 2024 | |||||||||
.. | Forescate D2 | Gouda D11 | (1-7)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Zoetermeer D6 | Gouda D11 | (1-8)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Forescate D2 | Zoetermeer D6 | (0-1)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
ZONDAG 11 FEBRUARI 2024 | |||||||||
.. | Gouda D11 | Roomburg D6 | (3-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Roomburg D6 | Leiden D6 | (2-3)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Gouda D11 | Leiden D6 | (3-0)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Zoetermeer D6 | Alphen D4 | (0-4)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Alphen D4 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (2-1)final | Nog niet bevestigd. | |||||
.. | Zoetermeer D6 | Nieuwkoop D1 | (4-2)final | Nog niet bevestigd. |
Wedstrijden quicklinks
|
Agenda
Recente verslagen
Nog geen verslagen. | |||
Alle verslagen |
Hockey.nl